Jeden Dienstag, Donnerstag und Samstag

  • Neudorf                        6.15 -   6.30 Uhr                                   Samstag          6.15 -   6.25 Uhr 
  • Landsee                        6.30 -   7.00 Uhr                                   Samstag          6.25 -   7.00 Uhr
  • Kaisersdorf                  7.00 -   7.50 Uhr                                   Samstag          7.00 -   8.00 Uhr
  • Draßmarkt                   7.55 -   8.00 Uhr                                   Samstag          8.05 -   8.25 Uhr
  • Weingraben                 8.05 -   8.30 Uhr                                   Samstag          8.25 -   9.00 Uhr
  • Karl                                 8.35 -   8.45 Uhr                                   Samstag          9.00 -   9.15 Uhr
  • Oberrabnitz                 8.50 -   9.05 Uhr                                   Samstag          9.15 -   9.40 Uhr
  • Schwendgraben         9.10 -   9.15 Uhr     (nur Di und Do)
  • Unterrabnitz                9.20 -   9.55 Uhr                                   Samstag          9.40 -  10.25 Uhr
  • Piringsdorf                 10.00 -10.15 Uhr     (nur Di und Do)
  • Bubendorf                 10.20 - 10.30 Uhr    (nur Di und Do)
  • Pilgersdorf                 10.35 - 10.50 Uhr                                  Samstag         10.25 - 10.50 Uhr
  • Steinbach                   10.55 - 11.05 Uhr                                  Samstag         10.50 - 11.05 Uhr
  • Lebenbrunn              11.05 - 11.25 Uhr                                  Samstag         11.05 - 11.30 Uhr 
  • Pilgersdorf                 11.30 - 11.35 Uhr                                  Samstag         11.30 - 11.35 Uhr 

 

Jeden Mittwoch

  • Pöttelsdorf                    6.50 -   8.40 Uhr
  • Stöttera                          8.45 -   9.35 Uhr
  • Antau                              9.35 - 10.05 Uhr
  • Zagersdorf                 10.05 -  10.55 Uhr 
  • Draßburg                    11.00 - 11.35 Uhr

 

Jeden Freitag

  • Pöttelsdorf                    7.05 -    7.35 Uhr
  • Zemendorf                    7.40 -    8.20 Uhr
  • Stöttera                          8.25 -    9.00 Uhr
  • Antau                              9.05 -    9.45 Uhr
  • Zagersdorf                    9.50 -  10.40 Uhr
  • Draßburg                    10.45 -  11.20 Uhr